50,127
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Product Testing Department || [[Yoshinobu Mantani]]<br/>[[Kyle Hudson]]<br/>[[Eric Bush]]<br/>[[Sean Egan]]<br/>[[Ed Ridgeway]]<br/>[[Mike Kurosawa]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Michael Chipman]] | | Product Testing Department || [[Yoshinobu Mantani]]<br/>[[Kyle Hudson]]<br/>[[Eric Bush]]<br/>[[Sean Egan]]<br/>[[Ed Ridgeway]]<br/>[[Mike Kurosawa]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Michael Chipman]] | ||
|- | |||
| Supervisors || [[Takashi Tezuka]]<br/>[[Toshihiko Nakago]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Yasuhisa Yamamura]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Kimura]]<br/>[[Shigeyuki Asuke]]<br/>[[Yusuke Amano]]<br/>[[Tadashi Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Tomoaki Kuroume]]<br/>[[Yusuke Nakano]]<br/>[[Yumiko Matsumiya]]<br/>[[Ryuji Kobayshi]]<br/>[[Super Mario Club]]<br/>SRD Co., Ltd | |||
|} | |} | ||