7,190
edits
(Created page with "Listed below are the locations of twenty Stamp Stations that are found within Spirit Tracks. For a full context of when each of them can be acquired, check out the [https:...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! How to acquire | ! How to acquire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Forest | | [[Forest Realm|Forest]] | ||
| Aboda Village | | [[Aboda Village]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Once Link gets the [[Stamp Book]] from [[Niko]], he'll find this station within Aboda Village. It is at the north end of the village, just to the west of Alfonzo's House. | | Once Link gets the [[Stamp Book]] from [[Niko]], he'll find this station within Aboda Village. It is at the north end of the village, just to the west of Alfonzo's House. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forest Realm|Forest]] | |||
| [[Whittleton|Whittleton Village]] | |||
| None | |||
| Walk to the northeast part of Whittleton and head upwards to reach a deeper part of the village. The [[Stamp Station]] is located just to the north next to some leaves. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forest Realm|Forest]] | |||
| [[Forest Sanctuary]] | |||
| None | |||
| The [[Stamp Station]] is located near the middle of the map. Use the switch that is on the higher platform to extend a bridge to the west, which will allow Link to reach the stamp station. | |||
|} | |} |