76
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Minish Cap Item Descriptions= | =Minish Cap Item Descriptions= | ||
=English Skyward Sword Item Descriptions= | =English Skyward Sword Item Descriptions= | ||
{| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|Get Description | |Get Description | ||
Line 157: | Line 162: | ||
|Green Rupee | |Green Rupee | ||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
|– | |||
|Blue Rupee | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
|– | |– | ||
| | |Yellow Rupee | ||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Red Rupee | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Small Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medium Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Big Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Giant Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tycoon Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Extra Wallet | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Stamina Fruit | |Stamina Fruit | ||
| | | | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|– | |– | ||
|Bird Statuette | |Bird Statuette | ||
Line 175: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|– | |– | ||
|Goddess Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Shield | |Wooden Shield | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|– | |– | ||
|Banded Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Braced Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Shield | |Steel Shield | ||
| | | | ||
Line 187: | Line 240: | ||
| | | | ||
|– | |– | ||
| | |Fortified Shield | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|– | |– | ||
|Sacred Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goddess Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slingshot | |Slingshot | ||
| | | | ||
Line 199: | Line 264: | ||
| | | | ||
|– | |– | ||
|Bug Net | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Big Bug Net | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beetle | |Beetle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|– | |– | ||
| | |Hook Beetle | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quick Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tough Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Bow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sacred Bow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Digging Mitts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mogma Mitts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Life Medal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bug Medal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits