51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Art Directors || [[Parot Dhiraputra]]<br/>[[Emily McGregor]] | | Art Directors || [[Parot Dhiraputra]]<br/>[[Emily McGregor]] | ||
|- | |||
| Menu Design || [[Jared Spicer]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance || [[David Doe]]<br/>[[Jeanne-Clare Storace]]<br/>[[Scott Foran]] | |||
|- | |||
| Art Progress Management|| [[Brad May]]<br/>[[Garth Midgley]] | |||
|- | |||
| Additional Art Director|| [[Oberon Bradford]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Tung Nguyen]]<br/>[[Fotini Ioannidis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Graphics Design || [[Nick Hower]]<br/>[[Jack Crosby]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics Design || [[Ayden Polat]]<br/>[[Dylan Beazley]]<br/>[[Clayton Barton]]<br/>[[Trent Denham]]<br/>[[Mel Guzzardi]]<br/>[[Shenae Guzzardi]]<br/>[[Hayden Desailly]]<br/>[[Paco Casares]]<br/>[[Mary Jane Kim]]<br/>[[Thomas Hernandez]]<br/>[[Blake Hollins]]<br/>[[Stephen Jeal]]<br/>[[Pino Gengo]]<br/>[[Brad Nestor]]<br/>[[Ian Bright]]<br/>[[Sebastian Larsson]]<br/>[[Ray Leung]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ending Music Arrangement|| [[Michiru Oshima]] | |||
|- | |||
| Art Supervisor || [[Satoru Takizawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Program Supervisors || [[Takuhiro Dohta]]<br/>[[Kenji Yamamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Supervisors || [[Takuhiro Watanabe]]<br/>[[Toru Minegishi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Stamp Design || [[Yusuke Nakano]] | |||
|} | |} | ||