51,326
edits
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Programming || [[Toshinori Shimono]]<br/>[[Kazumi Kobayashi]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]]<br/>[[Shinji Takeda]]<br/>[[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Ueda]]<br/>[[Shingo Watanabe]] | | Programming || [[Toshinori Shimono]]<br/>[[Kazumi Kobayashi]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]]<br/>[[Shinji Takeda]]<br/>[[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Ueda]]<br/>[[Shingo Watanabe]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3D Animation (Leader & Quality Control) || [[Kazuhiko Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3D Animation || [[Kaori Ishiyama]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Sano]]<br/>[[Mitsuo Iida]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Design (Leader & Quality Control) || [[Hirofumi Sakoi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Design || [[Tatsuya Awata]]<br/>[[Takeshi Miyazawa]]<br/>[[Eiichi Amano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Map Design (Leader) || [[Yuichiro Takao]] | |||
|- | |||
| Map Design (Quality Control) || [[Masaki Yasuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Map Design || [[Satoshi Terada]]<br/>[[Yoshimitsu Sato]]<br/>[[Junichi Ushiku]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event Design || [[Jun Sekine]] | |||
|- | |||
| Menu Design || [[Masayo Asano]] | |||
|} | |} | ||