17,230
edits
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A3 | | A3 | ||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| H12 | | H12 | ||
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Ice Arrow]] | | [[Ice Arrow]] | ||
| "A" rank victory | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| H12 | | H12 | ||
Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Stronghold and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Stronghold and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| F11 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |