17,230
edits
Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Southwest Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Southwest Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| E12 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |