17,233
edits
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture N. Entrance Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be dispelled using the Light Fairy rescued from capturing South Square. | | Capture N. Entrance Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be dispelled using the Light Fairy rescued from capturing South Square. | ||
|- | |||
| D13 | |||
| [[Ghirahim]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |