4,880
edits
MajorasMoon (talk | contribs) (E) Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (Reverted edits by MajorasMoon (talk) to last revision by Takamori.Shiho) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Merge|The Wand of Gamelon Staff}} | |||
{{#lst:Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon|infobox}} | |||
Staff and voice actors for ''[[Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon]]''.{{Ref|[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0934624/fullcredits#cast IMDB]}} | |||
==Staff== | |||
This is a list of the staff who developed ''Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Producer/Director || [[Dale DeSharone]] | |||
|- | |||
| Script || [[Jonathan Merritt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Animation Producer || [[Igor Razboff]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphic Designer || [[Rob Dunlavey]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Producer || [[William Havlicek]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Composer || [[William Havlicek]]<br/>[[Tony Trippi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Camera Operator: Animation || [[Tanya Shalygina]] | |||
|- | |||
| Animator || '''Animation Magic, Inc.'''<br/>[[Denis Chernov]]<br/>[[Tanya Demidova]]<br/>[[Ksana Glotova]]<br/>[[Marina Mikheyeva]]<br/>[[Sasha Naoumova]]<br/>[[Andrey Pugachev]]<br/>[[Lena Savik]]<br/>[[Masha Yakushina]]<br/>[[Ira Zheleznova]] | |||
|- | |||
| Administrator: Animation || [[Lena Belobodova]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programmer || [[Linde Dynneson]]<br/>[[John O'Brien]]<br/>[[John Wheeler]] | |||
|} | |||
==Voice Actors== | |||
This is a list of the voice actors for ''Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Voice Actor | |||
! Character(s) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bonnie Jean Wilbur]] | |||
|Princess Zelda | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeffrey Rath]] | |||
|Link / Armos | |||
|- | |||
|[[En Carlson]] | |||
|Ganon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colin Fox]] | |||
|King Harkinian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eve Karpf]] | |||
|Impa | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeffrey Nelson]] | |||
|Duke Onkled / Hectan / Wizzrobe / Iron Knuckles | |||
|- | |||
|[[Natalie Brown]] | |||
|Lady Alma / Water Girl / Hungry Girl / Fairies | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paul Wann]] | |||
|Mayor Kravindish / The Baker / Ushrom | |||
|- | |||
|[[Allan Stewart Coaters]] | |||
|Gibdo/ Omfak | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elizabeth Hanna]] | |||
|Witch #1/ Witch #2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marguerite Scott]] | |||
|Witch #3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mark Berry]] | |||
|Fari | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karen Grace]] | |||
|Swamp Man / Fisherman / Forest Girl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Josie McElroy]] | |||
|Knitting Woman / Fairy Dust Lady | |||
|} | |||
{{References}} | |||
{{Cat|The Wand of Gamelon|Staff, The Wand of Gamelon}} | |||
{{Cat|Game Staff|The Wand of Gamelon Staff|# The Wand of Gamelon}} |