6
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="3" |Disc 1 | !colspan="3" |Disc 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Main Theme | | 01 || Main Theme || 2:01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 || Opening | | 02 || Opening || 0:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 || [[Sheikah Tower]]: Appearance | | 03 || [[Sheikah Tower]]: Appearance || 0:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 || The Beast Inhabiting the Castle | | 04 || The Beast Inhabiting the Castle || 0:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 || Sheikah Tower | | 05 || Sheikah Tower || 1:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 || Mysterious [[Old Man (Breath of the Wild)|Old Man]] | | 06 || Mysterious [[Old Man (Breath of the Wild)|Old Man]] || 0:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 || [[Shrine of Trials]]: Start | | 07 || [[Shrine of Trials]]: Start || 0:09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 || Shrine of Trials | | 08 || Shrine of Trials || 4:07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 || Battle (Shrine): Original Soundtrack ver.|| 1:47 | | 09 || Battle (Shrine): Original Soundtrack ver. || 1:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Highlands | | 10 || Highlands || 2:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || [[Guardian (Breath of the Wild)|Guardian]]'s Line of Sight | | 11 || [[Guardian (Breath of the Wild)|Guardian]]'s Line of Sight|| 0:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || The [[Temple of Time (Breath of the Wild)|Temple of Time]] | | 12 || The [[Temple of Time (Breath of the Wild)|Temple of Time]]|| 2:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || The Old Man's Identity | | 13 || The Old Man's Identity || 0:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || The Events of 100 Years Ago | | 14 || The Events of 100 Years Ago || 3:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || The [[King Rhoam|King of Hyrule]]'s Wish | | 15 || The [[King Rhoam|King of Hyrule]]'s Wish || 2:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || Landing on the Ground | | 16 || Landing on the Ground || 0:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [[Hyrule Field (Breath of the Wild)|Field]] (Day) | | 17 || [[Hyrule Field (Breath of the Wild)|Field]] (Day) || 2:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || Battle (Field): Original Soundtrack ver. || 2:00 | | 18 || Battle (Field): Original Soundtrack ver. || 2:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || Sheikah Tower: Activated | | 19 || Sheikah Tower: Activated || 0:19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || Riding (Day) | | 20 || Riding (Day) || 1:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || [[Stone Talus|Talus]] Battle | | 21 || [[Stone Talus|Talus]] Battle || 1:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || [[Kakariko Village (Breath of the Wild)|Kakariko Village]] | | 22 || [[Kakariko Village (Breath of the Wild)|Kakariko Village]]|| 6:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || [[Impa]]'s Story | | 23 || [[Impa]]'s Story || 1:43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || Ancient Folklore | | 24 || Ancient Folklore || 3:19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Hateno Village]] | | 25 || [[Hateno Village]] || 5:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || [[Hateno Ancient Tech Lab]] | | 26 || [[Hateno Ancient Tech Lab]] || 3:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || [[Great Fairy]]: Revival | | 27 || [[Great Fairy]]: Revival || 0:21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || [[Great Fairy Fountain]] | | 28 || [[Great Fairy Fountain]] || 1:42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || Field (Night) | | 29 || Field (Night) || 4:08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [[Kass]]'s Theme | | 30 || [[Kass]]'s Theme || 1:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || Kass: "Ancient Song" | | 31 || Kass: "Ancient Song" || 2:22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || [[Stable|Stables]] | | 32 || [[Stable|Stables]] || 2:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || Kass: "Song of Tradition" | | 33 || Kass: "Song of Tradition" || 0:57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || Riding (Night) | | 34 || Riding (Night) || 1:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || Blessing Shrine | | 35 || Blessing Shrine || 2:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || [[Hinox]] Battle | | 36 || [[Hinox]] Battle || 3:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3" |Disc 2 | !colspan="3" |Disc 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 01 || Waterfront || 3:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Watch Out for the Flowers || 0:38 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Encounter with [[Sidon]] || 0:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Sidon's Theme || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[Zora's Domain (Breath of the Wild)|Zora's Domain]] || 5:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || [[Vah Ruta|Divine Beast Vah Ruta]] || 0:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Link's Memories: "[[Mipha's Touch]]" || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Divine Beast Vah Ruta Battle || 1:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || A Promise with Sidon || 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Divine Beast Vah Ruta]] (Dungeon) || 6:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Battle ([[Divine Beast]]) || 2:01 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Blight Ganon Appears || 0:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Waterblight Ganon]] Battle || 2:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || A [[Heart Container]] Appears || 0:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Reunion: [[Mipha]] || 1:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || The [[Champion]]'s Divine Gift || 0:17 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || The Grand Divine Beast || 0:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Mipha and the Divine Beast || 1:17 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Field (Freezing Cold) || 1:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Cave || 3:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Vah Medoh|Divine Beast Vah Medoh]] || 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Rito Village]] || 5:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Link's Memories: "[[Revali's Flap]]" || 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Flight Range]] || 2:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Encounter with [[Teba]] || 0:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Mini-Game: Flight Range || 1:51 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Divine Beast Vah Medoh Battle || 2:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Teba's Encouragement || 1:14 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Divine Beast Vah Medoh]] (Dungeon) || 7:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Windblight Ganon]] Battle || 2:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Reunion: [[Revali]] || 1:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Revali and the Divine Beast || 1:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || House || 1:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Mini-Game: [[Snowball Bowling]] || 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Notts]]'s Chirping || 0:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Recital at [[Warbler's Nest]] || 0:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Kass's Theme (Song of the Hero ver.) || 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Rito Village (Kass and the Five Sisters ver.) || 5:45 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |
edits