51,326
edits
m (Sorting) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || NOA Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || NOA Product Testing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || Special Thanks | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || Special Thanks |