51,326
edits
(Sorting) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 || ''[[Skyward Sword Staff|Skyward Sword]]'' || Music | | 2011 || ''[[Skyward Sword Staff|Skyward Sword]]'' || Music | ||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || Music | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[Breath of the Wild Staff|Breath of the Wild]]'' || Sound Director | | 2017 || ''[[Breath of the Wild Staff|Breath of the Wild]]'' || Sound Director |