51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Supervisor || [[Takashi Tezuka]] | | Supervisor || [[Takashi Tezuka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Director || [[Yosinori Tutiyama]] | | Director || [[Yoshinori Tsuchiyama|Yosinori Tutiyama]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Script Writer || [[Nobuo Matsumiya]] | | Script Writer || [[Nobuo Matsumiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Programmer || [[Eiji Noto]]<br/>[[Kiyoshi Koda]]<br/>[[Sigehiro Kasamatu]] | | Programmer || [[Eiji Noto]]<br/>[[Kiyoshi Koda]]<br/>[[Shigehiro Kasamatsu|Sigehiro Kasamatu]] | ||
|- | |||
| Character Designer || [[Mikio Mishima]]<br/>[[Kyoko Kimura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Composer || [[Yuichi Ozaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Art Work || [[Keiko Izawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[N Koganezawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| English Script || [[Jim Wornell]]<br/>[[Keiko Tamura]]<br/>[[Tamayo Ito]] | |||
|- | |||
| French Script || [[Julien Bardakoff]] | |||
|- | |||
| German Script || [[Claude M. Moyse]]<br/>[[Thomas Rinke]]<br/>Club Nintendo | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Akiya Sakamoto]]<br/>[[Hiroko Ishikawa]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Uesugi]]<br/>R&D2 Debug Staff | |||
|- | |||
| Debug Staff || Super Mario Club<br/>NOE PT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |