108,975
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 || Sword Training || 1:55 | |09 || Sword Training || 1:55 | ||
|- | |||
|10 || Faron Woods || 02:54 | |||
|- | |||
|11 || Battle || 01:25 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || Twilight || 03:33 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || Midna's Theme || 01:32 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || The Fall of Hyrule Castle || 01:06 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || Meeting Zelda || 01:19 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || Light Spirit's Elegy || 01:25 | |||
|- | |||
|17 || Vessel of Light Filled || 00:15 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || Forest Temple || 02:33 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || Middle Boss Battle #1 || 02:45 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || Boss Battle #1 (First Half) || 02:20 | |||
|- | |||
|21 || Boss Battle #1 (Second Half) || 03:31 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || Boss Defeated || 00:25 | |||
|- | |||
|23 || Hyrule Field Main Theme || 03:26 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || Hyrule Field (Night) || 03:03 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || Battle (Twilight) || 02:16 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || Howling Duet #1 ([[Song of Healing]]) || 00:35 | |||
|- | |||
|27 || [[Kakariko Village (Theme)|Kakariko Village]] || 03:04 | |||
|- | |||
|28 || Death Mountain || 02:09 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || Sanctuary || 01:21 | |||
|- | |||
|30 || Epona Rodeo || 01:26 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || Sumo Match Start || 00:27 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || Sumo Match || 01:39 | |||
|- | |||
|33 || Emergency || 01:14 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || King Bulblin Battle || 01:42 | |||
|- | |||
|35 || Colin Saved || 01:39 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || Goron Mines || 02:46 | |||
|- | |||
|37 || Boss Battle #2 || 02:13 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || Zora's River (Twilight) || 02:33 | |||
|- | |||
|39 || Howling Duet #2 ([[Requiem of Spirit]]) || 00:29 | |||
|- | |||
|40 || Lake Hylia || 03:38 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 129: | ||
File:Twilight-Princess-HD-Original-Soundtrack-Disc.png|CD Artwork | File:Twilight-Princess-HD-Original-Soundtrack-Disc.png|CD Artwork | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==External links== | |||
*[https://musicbrainz.org/release/7898fe3b-a491-4371-b78f-072ede68d9c3 THE LEGEND OF ZELDA Twilight Princess HD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK at MusicBrainz] | |||
*[https://www.discogs.com/release/8925369 Koji Kondo, Toru Minegishi, Asuka Ohta – The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD Original Soundtrack at Discogs] | |||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |