134
edits
Link Mario (talk | contribs) (→Games Played: Added more games under Games Played list) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Link Mario (talk | contribs) (→Games Played: Finished Games Played list) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 75% | | 75% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Majora's Mask | |||
| Yes (twice) | |||
| 10%, 90% | |||
|- | |||
| Minish Cap | |||
| Yes (almost finished) | |||
| 95% |
edits