336
edits
(→Sweets) |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple||Baked Apple||3 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |Apple||Baked Apple||3 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Big Hearty Truffle||Roasted Big Hearty Truffle||24 rupees||4.5||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Chillshroom||Toasty Chillshroom||6 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crab||?||?||?||Frozen Crab||14 rupees||2||lowers body temperature||1:00 | |Crab||?||?||?||Frozen Crab||14 rupees||2||lowers body temperature||1:00 | ||
|- | |||
|Endura Shroom||Toasty Endura Shroom||5 rupees||1.5||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Fleet-Lotus Seeds||Roasted Lotus Seeds||8 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Durian||Roasted Harty Durian||12 rupees||4.5||?||?||?||?||? | |Hearty Durian||Roasted Harty Durian||12 rupees||4.5||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Hearty Truffle||Toasty Hearty Truffle||8 rupees||3||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hydromelon||Roasted Hydromelon||8 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |Hydromelon||Roasted Hydromelon||8 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Hylian Shroom||Toasty Hylian Shroom||3 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyrule Bass||Roasted Bass||9 rupees||1.5||Frozen Bass||14 rupees||2||lowers body temperature||1:00 | |Hyrule Bass||Roasted Bass||9 rupees||1.5||Frozen Bass||14 rupees||2||lowers body temperature||1:00 | ||
|- | |||
|Ironshroom||Toasty Ironshroom||5 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Mighty Bananas||Roasted Mighty Bananas||8 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Palm Fruit||Baked Palm Fruit||6 rupees||1.5||?||?||?||?||? | |Palm Fruit||Baked Palm Fruit||6 rupees||1.5||?||?||?||?||? | ||
Line 117: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raw Whole Bird||Roasted Whole Bird||35 rupees||4.5||?||?||?||?||? | |Raw Whole Bird||Roasted Whole Bird||35 rupees||4.5||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Razorshroom||Toasty Razorshroom||5 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rushroom||Toasty Rushroom||5 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Sunshroom||Toasty Sunshroom||6 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Voltfruit||Roasted Voltfruit||8 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wildberry||Roasted Wildberry||5 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |Wildberry||Roasted Wildberry||5 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Zapshroom||Toasty Zapshroom||6 rupees||0.75||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits