215
edits
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 3) |
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 4) |
||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|'''Big Bomb''' | |'''Big Bomb''' | ||
|Northwest of Brihton at the Goron Shop for 100 Rupees. Use it to blow up the big wall. | |Northwest of Brihton at the Goron Shop for 100 Rupees. Use it to blow up the big wall. | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|On the southwest corner of Glim City (just after blowing up the big wall). | |||
|[[File:screen_pieceofheart18.png|thumbnail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] | |'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] |
edits