Jigsaw Puzzles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→USAopoly: fix year for OoT puzzles) |
(→USAopoly: move MM to the table) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || 550 || 18" x 24" | | 2014 || 550 || 18" x 24" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Collector's Puzzle Link's Ride Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Link's Ride)]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Collector's Puzzle Link's Ride Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Link's Ride)]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | | 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle Majora's Incarnation Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Majora's Incarnation Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Scaling Hyrule Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Scaling Hyrule" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Scaling Hyrule Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Scaling Hyrule" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 102: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* [[USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #1]] | * [[USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #1]] | ||
* [[USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #2]] | * [[USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #2]] |
Revision as of 01:59, January 4, 2024
This is a list of licensed jigsaw puzzles featuring artwork from The Legend of Zelda series.
Milton Bradley
- The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Aquamentus)
- The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Keese)
USAopoly
- USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #1
- USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #2
- USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #3
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle
Winning Moves
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hyrule Field Jigsaw Puzzle (500 Pieces)
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hyrule Field Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Adventurer Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Boomerang Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - The Hero of Hyrule Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - The Wind Waker Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hero's Bow Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Winds Requiem Jigsaw Puzzle