Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Daruk: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Daruk
(view source)
Revision as of 04:19, May 18, 2023
54 bytes added
,
May 18, 2023
→Voice Actors
Revision as of 12:52, April 19, 2023
(
view source
)
Satam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:19, May 18, 2023
(
view source
)
LoyalBird
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Voice Actors
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 170:
Line 170:
| Daruk
| Daruk
| [[Alexander Gruzdev]]
| [[Alexander Gruzdev]]
|-
| EU Spanish
| Daruk
| Daruk
| [[Ramón Canals]]
|-
|-
| LA Spanish
| LA Spanish
LoyalBird
544
edits