76
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | {| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Version | |||
|Language | |Language | ||
|Name | |Name | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=English OoT 3D Item Descriptions= | =English OoT 3D Item Descriptions= | ||
Line 164: | Line 148: | ||
=Minish Cap Item Descriptions= | |||
=English Skyward Sword Item Descriptions= | |||
{| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Get Description | |||
|Menu Description | |||
|- | |||
|Green Rupee | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|– | |||
|Blue Rupee | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|– | |||
|Yellow Rupee | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Red Rupee | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Small Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medium Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Big Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Giant Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tycoon Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Extra Wallet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina Fruit | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|– | |||
|Bird Statuette | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Training Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Goddess Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Banded Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Braced Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Reinforced Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Fortified Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Sacred Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goddess Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slingshot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Scattershot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Bug Net | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Big Bug Net | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Hook Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quick Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tough Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Bow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sacred Bow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Digging Mitts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mogma Mitts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Life Medal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bug Medal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=English OoT 3D Menu Descriptions= | =English OoT 3D Menu Descriptions= |
edits